?

Log in

No account? Create an account
I'm not procrastinating ...
I'm waiting for divine inspiration!
[subs] Arashi no Shukudai-kun #56 
24th-Feb-2008 01:30 pm




Ehhh, so much fail this week ^^;
Anyways, it's a week late, sorry guys, so yeah, without further ado! coz I have a pile of things waiting for me to watch as well >_>



[嵐の宿題くん] Episode 56 - Tamaru Maki [2007.10.29]
RAW: MU
SUB: MU | MF
HARDSUB: MU | MF | DivShare


As always, please don't forget to pop over to nyanchan's to drop a comment for her wonderful translations ^__^
ohno fish
Comments 
24th-Feb-2008 03:20 am (UTC)
*OHNO!KISSU* arigato gozaimasu <3333 face yoga awesome ^^
(Deleted comment)
24th-Feb-2008 03:28 am (UTC)
yay! thank you so much for both your and nyanchan's hard work! =)

haha and that pic of jun is just lovely ♥
24th-Feb-2008 03:29 am (UTC) - wtf
That cap is soo hilarious! Arashi is the best when it comes to stuff like that. Always funny. hahahaha Jun-kun still looks cute eventhough he looks like that..hahahaha
24th-Feb-2008 03:40 am (UTC)
HI BABY!
YOU DID A GOOD JOB IN GETTING MY ATTENTION WITH THAT SCREENCAP~ 8D ♥
24th-Feb-2008 03:44 am (UTC)
:D thank you so much :D
24th-Feb-2008 03:45 am (UTC)
yayyyyyy.. thank you mucho
24th-Feb-2008 03:45 am (UTC)
yay! thanks, definitively worth waiting for
24th-Feb-2008 03:46 am (UTC)
Thanks to you both for all your work!
24th-Feb-2008 03:49 am (UTC)
thank you so much! (:
24th-Feb-2008 03:59 am (UTC)
Thank you so much! sorry to hear about your laptop, but its good to have you back :)
24th-Feb-2008 04:02 am (UTC)
You are not fail at all. :) Thanks for the subbing. [looks forward to face yoga] Haha. :DD
24th-Feb-2008 04:08 am (UTC)
Thank you so much for uploading all these subs!! You've made my life complete!! lol
24th-Feb-2008 04:09 am (UTC)
Thank you... :)
24th-Feb-2008 04:16 am (UTC)
Jun looked like he had been possessed XDD

Hard-subbing is not an easy task! So thank you as always.
This page was loaded Nov 24th 2017, 11:43 pm GMT.